Runner Time Pace Club Cat
BADDICK, Frank 00:30:52 04:58 Newham & Essex Beagles AC M
COLTHERD, Michael 00:32:07 05:10 Barrow Runners M
BIRCH, Simon 00:32:36 05:14 Hinckley RC M
TROTT, Mike 00:32:56 05:18 Hermitage M
BELL, Tom 00:33:12 05:20 Wreake & Soar Valley M
QUIGLEY, Andrew 00:34:07 05:29 West End Runners M40
CHETWYND, AARON 00:34:49 05:36 Badgers M
RENOU, Ludovic 00:34:51 05:36 Leicester Coritanian AC M40
HULBERT, Martin 00:35:03 05:38 Wigston Phoenix M40
MCMILLAN, CHRIS 00:35:22 05:41 Owls AC M
TYRRELL, Ross 00:35:29 05:42 Desford Striders M
ALLEN, Simon 00:35:31 05:43 Owls AC M
GOWDRIDGE, PAUL 00:35:35 05:43 Birstall RC M
BAXTER, Chris 00:35:38 05:44 Badgers M
CHRITCHLOW, PHILIP 00:35:44 05:45 Beaumont RC M50
INGRAM, Luke 00:35:52 05:46 Owls AC M
BREWSTER, James 00:35:55 05:47 Team Anstey Amblers and R M
PAYNE, Ash 00:35:56 05:47 Desford Striders M
LYDON, Finn 00:36:04 05:48 Charnwood A C M
MAKIN, Martin 00:36:08 05:49 M40
HORTON, Chris 00:36:15 05:50 Badgers M40
RYAN, DANIEL 00:36:24 05:51 Poplar RC M
BENNET, RYAN 00:36:31 05:52 Badgers M
LAMBELL, Mark 00:36:41 05:54 West End Runners M
MIELCZARCZYK, Rafal 00:36:46 05:55 West End Runners M40
GREEN, SCOTT 00:36:51 05:56 Owls AC M40
MURDEY, Ian 00:36:54 05:56 Hermitage M40
MCARDLE, Connor 00:36:58 05:57 West End Runners M
ASHMORE, Stephen 00:37:09 05:58 Heanor RC M
PERCY, Alex 00:37:12 05:59 Hermitage M
ARMSTRONG, Pete 00:37:20 06:00 Hermitage M
MALE, Joanna 00:37:21 06:00 West End Runners F
LESTER, Amber 00:37:26 06:01 F
MOLLOY, Jason 00:37:29 06:02 Badgers M
TWIGG, Craig 00:37:30 06:02 Owls AC M40
NURSE, ROB 00:37:36 06:03 Wigston Phoenix M
SINGH, GURMIT 00:37:44 06:04 Roadhogs ac M
RAMSDEN, MARK 00:37:49 06:05 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
HORSLEY, HARRY 00:37:51 06:05 Desford Striders M
DIXON, James 00:37:52 06:05 Desford Striders M
JACKSON, Chris 00:37:52 06:05 Barrow Runners M50
SNOW, STEPHEN 00:37:54 06:06 Huncote Harriers M40
COOPER, ED 00:37:55 06:06 Birstall RC M40
STOKES, Chris 00:38:00 06:07 Team Derby Runner M50
MAYES, Simon 00:38:23 06:10 West End Runners M
TWIGG, Ryan 00:38:25 06:11 Hermitage M40
BUTTON, Martin 00:38:26 06:11 Poplar RC M40
BLANDFORD, Robert 00:38:27 06:11 Wigston Phoenix RC M
BILLINGTON, Richard 00:38:34 06:12 Desford Striders M50
SPENCE, Zach 00:38:35 06:12 Wreake & Soar Valley M
FOX, Jon 00:38:42 06:13 M
FLANNERY, Kieran 00:38:47 06:14 Huncote Harriers M
DAWSON, LEE 00:38:56 06:16 Poplar RC M
KING, Matt 00:39:00 06:16 M
NEALON, Nicki 00:39:06 06:17 Huncote Harriers F50
LOCKTON, ADAM 00:39:07 06:17 Charnwood A C M40
ROBINSON, RAY 00:39:07 06:17 Beaumont RC M60
NEALE, Luke 00:39:10 06:18 Wigston Phoenix RC M
RIPPON, Chris 00:39:11 06:18 Wakefield District H M50
JONES, Gareth 00:39:12 06:18 M
STARKEY, Sam 00:39:22 06:20 Badgers M
HOBBS, Graham 00:39:26 06:20 Desford Striders M50
THOMPSON, Alan 00:39:27 06:21 Stilton Striders M40
OXBROUGH, Jonathan 00:39:31 06:21 Desford Striders M
GIBIINO, ANDY 00:39:35 06:22 Poplar RC M
NOBLE, Andrew 00:39:35 06:22 Hermitage M50
WEBSTER, ALEX 00:39:35 06:22 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
YARNDELL, David 00:39:43 06:23 Desford Striders M
FREE, Craig 00:39:47 06:24 Huncote Harriers M50
MOORE, NICK 00:39:50 06:24 Hinckley RC M
PAYNE, ADRIAN 00:39:50 06:24 Badgers M
MCLAUGHLIN, Daniel 00:39:56 06:25 Beaumont RC M
MCGOWAN, David 00:39:58 06:26 Badgers M
THURMAN, JAMES 00:39:58 06:26 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
WHITEHEAD, Nicky 00:40:11 06:28 Wigston Phoenix RC M
KNIGHT, MATTHEW 00:40:13 06:28 Hinckley RC M
ROBINSON, John 00:40:14 06:28 Stilton Striders M
BUTCHER, Kent 00:40:29 06:31 Desford Striders m40
PARKER, Joe 00:40:29 06:31 West End Runners M
BROADHURST, GLYN 00:40:37 06:32 Badgers M40
BOOT, Jamie 00:40:43 06:33 Desford Striders M
NECCHI, Jessica 00:40:43 06:33 Race Hub F
KEEP, Richard 00:40:50 06:34 Barrow Runners M40
STRANGE, NICK 00:40:54 06:35 Huncote Harriers M40
COOK, Nick 00:40:57 06:35 Race Hub M40
MASSARELLA, Louis 00:40:58 06:35 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
LINGHAM, Mark 00:41:01 06:36 M
COX, Mark 00:41:03 06:36 Badgers M
NURSE, Charlie 00:41:03 06:36 Wigston Phoenix F
WELLS, Matthew 00:41:03 06:36 Poplar RC M
COYLE, GARETH 00:41:19 06:39 Beaumont RC M40
BETTSWORTH, Richard 00:41:29 06:40 Wreake Runners M50
CALDWELL, Dan 00:41:35 06:41 Beaumont RC M
CARMICHAEL, Andrew 00:41:36 06:41 Wreake Runners M50
SMITH, Jake 00:41:41 06:42 Owls AC M
NURSE, Matt 00:41:42 06:42 Team Anstey Amblers and R M
WOOLDRIDGE, Paul 00:41:44 06:43 Poplar RC M40
POTTER, Hugh 00:41:53 06:44 Huncote Harriers M50
VARDY, Jonathan 00:41:53 06:44 Badgers M
PEARSON, ANDREW 00:41:56 06:45 West End Runners M40
JONES, CLIVE 00:41:59 06:45 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
ELLIS, Lucy 00:42:01 06:45 West End Runners F
NEWBOLD, SHAUN 00:42:02 06:46 West End Runners M
ALLSOP, James 00:42:04 06:46 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
REPTON, Mark 00:42:06 06:46 Badgers M
LANGDALE, Mark 00:42:07 06:46 West End M50
ROWLAND, Alice 00:42:09 06:47 Wigston Phoenix RC F
LODWICK, Dave 00:42:14 06:48 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M50
GAYDON, James 00:42:16 06:48 Birstall RC M
TRINDER, Chris 00:42:16 06:48 Barrow Runners M
BAXTER, COLIN 00:42:17 06:48 Wigston Phoenix RC M40
THOMPSON, IAN 00:42:23 06:49 Huncote Harriers M40
BOLAND, ROBERT 00:42:26 06:49 Badgers M
DRAGE, Ian 00:42:26 06:49 Stilton Striders M40
PALMER, Keith 00:42:28 06:50 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
CROWE, Samantha 00:42:37 06:51 Heanor RC F
GEORGE, John 00:42:40 06:52 Desford Striders M40
ERDLENBRUCH, Alexander 00:42:43 06:52 West End Runners m
ILIFFE, Vincent 00:42:45 06:53 Hinckley RC M
CARR, Steve 00:42:48 06:53 Worksop Harriers M
PURSER, Sarah 00:42:55 06:54 West End Runners F40
JACKSON, DAVE 00:42:57 06:54 Wreake Runners M40
FROST, Mark 00:43:01 06:55 Hinckley RC M50
HARRIS, Rich 00:43:04 06:56 Owls AC M40
SMITH, Nigel 00:43:04 06:56 Poplar RC M50
TAYLOR, Sharon 00:43:05 06:56 Race Hub F40
OSBORNE, Nick 00:43:06 06:56 Harborough AC M50
BRADFORD, Mark 00:43:07 06:56 Ivanhoe Runners M50
BROWN, Richard 00:43:07 06:56 Charnwood A C M
HOWARD, ALISTAIR 00:43:07 06:56 Wreake Runners M
PARKER, Ian 00:43:10 06:57 Beaumont RC M50
GREET, Lee 00:43:15 06:57 M40
WOODWARD, Mark 00:43:17 06:58 M40
CHEUNG, James 00:43:18 06:58 West End Runners M
COX, Arron 00:43:24 06:59 Huncote Harriers M
HSIAO, Dora 00:43:26 06:59 F
SMITH, DUNCAN 00:43:35 07:01 Huncote Harriers M40
BASER, Rob 00:43:37 07:01 Wigston Phoenix RC M60
GLOVER, Darren 00:43:37 07:01 Stilton Striders M40
LEANEY, Philip 00:43:37 07:01 Shepshed RC M
MARTIN, Stefan 00:43:37 07:01 Badgers M40
WATT, Andy 00:43:38 07:01 M40
PAYNE, Adey 00:43:42 07:02 West End Runners M50
SCOTT, Michael 00:43:48 07:03 Poplar RC M40
LANE, Robert 00:43:49 07:03 Sinfin RC M40
TAYLOR, Nicola 00:43:49 07:03 Stilton Striders F
BROOKS, Kevin 00:43:53 07:03 Poplar RC M
STEPHENS, Neil 00:43:53 07:03 Wigston Phoenix RC M40
TINBERGEN, Mick 00:43:53 07:03 West End Runners M50
SPENCER, Joanne 00:43:55 07:04 Notts AC F40
EVANS, Simon 00:44:00 07:05 M
FLETCHER, Andy 00:44:14 07:07 M50
LEES, Colin 00:44:15 07:07 Badgers M50
ROLINGTON, Kathy 00:44:16 07:07 West End Runners F50
LARRATT, Mark 00:44:30 07:09 Huncote Harriers M40
MERCER, Helen 00:44:31 07:10 Huncote Harriers F50
ASHWELL, Gary 00:44:32 07:10 West End Runners M50
BOWDLER, Lloyd 00:44:32 07:10 Barrow Runners M
ELMORE, LAUREN 00:44:36 07:10 West End Runners F
FERNANDES, Steve 00:44:37 07:11 M
THOMPSON, Richard 00:44:37 07:11 Barrow Runners M40
ROBINSON, BONITA 00:44:38 07:11 Hermitage F
HORN, Patrick 00:44:40 07:11 Ivanhoe Runners M
LEANEY, Paul 00:44:44 07:12 Barrow Runners M60
HESKETH, John 00:44:45 07:12 M50
GREGORY, Robert 00:44:46 07:12 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
POLLARD, GREG 00:44:51 07:13 Hinckley RC M40
AINSCOW, Janine 00:44:55 07:13 Barrow Runners F40
DALE, KIRSTY 00:44:55 07:13 Poplar RC F
DRAYCOTT, Marc 00:44:58 07:14 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40
GUERY, CELINE 00:45:05 07:15 Hinckley RC F
HEADLEY, Karl 00:45:05 07:15 Birstall RC M40
SONE, Nick 00:45:05 07:15 West End Runners M40
HINCHCLIFFE, Damian 00:45:06 07:15 Beaumont RC M
MCDAID, JOHN 00:45:09 07:16 Birstall RC M50
GRANT, Jo 00:45:12 07:16 Nuneaton Harriers F
BATCH, Edward 00:45:13 07:16 Poplar RC M40
PERCY, Duncan 00:45:14 07:17 Desford Striders M50
JONES, Mark 00:45:17 07:17 West End Runners M
TRIVETT, Rachel 00:45:19 07:17 Huncote Harriers F40
BUTLER, William 00:45:20 07:18 Team Anstey Amblers and R M
WOODHOUSE, TERRY 00:45:20 07:18 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40
WOOD, Charlotte 00:45:21 07:18 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40
WILFORD, Andy 00:45:26 07:18 Huncote Harriers M50
TOSH, TINA 00:45:29 07:19 Huncote Harriers F40
HALLAM, Vickie 00:45:30 07:19 West End F40
BYARD, LEANNE 00:45:33 07:20 Hinckley RC F
HIBBERD, Barry 00:45:33 07:20 Huncote Harriers M60
HILL, Jon 00:45:33 07:20 M50
NICHOLLS, Tony 00:45:41 07:21 Huncote Harriers M40
WILKINS, Ian 00:45:41 07:21 Birstall RC M50
WHITE, Josh 00:45:42 07:21 Desford Striders M
WESTON, Mia 00:45:44 07:21 Hermitage F40
TUNNICLIFFE, Helen 00:45:45 07:22 Desford Striders F
ELSTON, Vicky 00:45:51 07:22 Barrow Runners F40
SANDERS, Jonathan 00:45:52 07:23 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
UNWIN, Trudi 00:45:54 07:23 Huncote Harriers F40
BEBBINGTON, Richard 00:45:56 07:23 Ivanhoe Runners M50
VEITCH, Richard 00:45:58 07:24 Desford Striders M
EVANS, Kathryn 00:45:59 07:24 Huncote Harriers F
TIMLOCK, Anne 00:46:01 07:24 Wreake Runners F50
CLAYTON, Darren 00:46:02 07:24 Wigston Phoenix RC M40
MINTO, Chris 00:46:02 07:24 Desford Striders M40
VAITHA, Mehul 00:46:03 07:24 Beaumont RC M
HASSALL, DEAN 00:46:12 07:26 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
DAVENPORT, George 00:46:13 07:26 M
RAWSON, Chris 00:46:15 07:26 Hinckley RC M40
BROWN, Jackie 00:46:16 07:27 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F50
PULLEY, Nick 00:46:16 07:27 M40
WOOD, Sam 00:46:21 07:27 M
MATTHEWS, Mike 00:46:29 07:29 Desford Striders M40
JOYCE, MATT 00:46:32 07:29 Ivanhoe Runners M50
WELCH, Mike 00:46:32 07:29 Hinckley RC M40
BROWN, Gayle 00:46:34 07:29 Hinckley RC F40
FARLOW, MICHELLE 00:46:34 07:29 Stilton Striders F
MYNARD, Matt 00:46:37 07:30 M
LANGFORD, Steve 00:46:38 07:30 Race Hub M40
ALLEN, Tom 00:46:41 07:31 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
WHITE, Katie 00:46:42 07:31 F
CLEAVER, Ryan 00:46:45 07:31 Wigston Phoenix RC m
TURNER, Liam 00:46:46 07:31 M
BULLIVANT, David 00:46:49 07:32 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40
HODSON, Mark 00:46:50 07:32 Desford Striders M40
MAYES, Andrew 00:46:53 07:32 Wigston Phoenix RC M40
MASSER, Penny 00:46:54 07:33 Hinckley RC F50
BASS, Julie 00:46:58 07:33 Stilton Striders F50
DAWKINS, Chris 00:46:58 07:33 Poplar RC M40
MARTIN, Thomas 00:46:58 07:33 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
PITHER, Wiliam 00:46:58 07:33 Hinckley RC M40
WHITTLESTONE, ELISA 00:46:58 07:33 Birstall RC F50
BARRATT, OLIVER 00:47:00 07:34 Birstall RC M
FIELD, Nick 00:47:00 07:34 M40
HAPPER, Anthony 00:47:00 07:34 Poplar RC M40
LUNN, Naomi 00:47:01 07:34 Desford Striders f40
WEBSTER, Matt 00:47:01 07:34 West End Runners M
KRASOWSKI, Bartosz 00:47:10 07:35 Poplar RC M
RAFTON, Adele 00:47:11 07:35 Hermitage F
HOPE, Richard 00:47:15 07:36 Ivanhoe Runners M
SHORT, Harry 00:47:16 07:36 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40
GRIFFITHS, David 00:47:18 07:37 Huncote Harriers M50
WEBBE, CONRAD 00:47:20 07:37 West End Runners M50
JOHNSON, Sarah 00:47:21 07:37 Poplar RC F
BOYCE, Martin 00:47:24 07:37 M
BREMNER, Stephanie 00:47:24 07:37 Poplar RC F
NIXON, Edward 00:47:24 07:37 Hinckley RC M40
DEWIS, Cheryl 00:47:28 07:38 Badgers F40
FULLER, Andrew 00:47:28 07:38 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
RUNDLE, Penny 00:47:29 07:38 Wymeswold Running Club F
BIBB, RICHARD 00:47:36 07:39 Shepshed RC M40
MILNER, LEANNE 00:47:36 07:39 Poplar RC F
DOMOKOS, Mike 00:47:40 07:40 Race Hub M40
BARNES, Cameron 00:47:42 07:40 Badgers m
LOWE, Vicki 00:47:49 07:41 Stilton Striders F40
HUTTON, STEVE 00:47:50 07:42 Birstall RC M40
BESSON, Lea 00:47:51 07:42 Wreake Runners M40
SPENCER, Emma 00:47:52 07:42 Barrow Runners F
DAWE, Robert 00:47:58 07:43 Badgers M
MARTINDALE, Bryony 00:48:02 07:44 F
NORWELL, Jon 00:48:05 07:44 Team Anstey Amblers and R M
SPARKS, LAURA 00:48:07 07:44 Poplar RC F
UNWIN, John 00:48:07 07:44 Poplar RC M
WELLS, Stuart 00:48:07 07:44 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
SHIPLEY, BRYAN 00:48:08 07:45 Beaumont RC M40
TAYLOR, ASHLEY 00:48:10 07:45 Badgers M
SNUTCH, Dave 00:48:12 07:45 Birstall RC M50
EDGE, Joseph 00:48:14 07:46 M
WEATHERILL, Peter 00:48:17 07:46 UKnetrunnercoUK M40
LIDDELL, Darren 00:48:19 07:46 Race Hub M40
WILLIAMS, Brian 00:48:23 07:47 Team Anstey Amblers and R M50
TAYLOR, Julie 00:48:25 07:47 Ivanhoe Runners F40
BILLINGTON, Mhairi 00:48:27 07:48 Desford Striders F50
BUTCHER, Sarah 00:48:32 07:48 Desford Striders F
BOWMAN, Antony 00:48:36 07:49 M40
PATTISON, Will 00:48:38 07:49 Barrow Runners M
AGGARWAL, Ricky 00:48:41 07:50 Wigston Phoenix RC m
GIBLETT, Daniel 00:48:42 07:50 Stilton Striders M40
NEWTON, EMILY 00:48:42 07:50 Desford Striders F
CROSON, William 00:48:47 07:51 M
CASTLE, Tiffini 00:48:48 07:51 West End Runners F
LATHAM, STEVEN 00:48:53 07:52 Wigston Phoenix RC M40
GAMBLE, Kevin 00:48:54 07:52 Barrow Runners M50
SMITH, Christopher 00:48:59 07:53 Huncote Harriers M40
WILSON, David 00:49:00 07:53 M40
WILMOTT GREEN, Kerry 00:49:01 07:53 Birstall RC F50
DYSON, Chris 00:49:02 07:53 M
RIELLY, Chris 00:49:05 07:54 Poplar RC M50
TRICKETT, Andrea 00:49:05 07:54 Ivanhoe Runners F
GREEN, JENNY 00:49:07 07:54 Hinckley RC F
WIGHTMAN, KATRINA 00:49:11 07:55 Huncote Harriers F
SCOTT, Jason 00:49:13 07:55 West End Runners M50
MADDOX, Simon 00:49:18 07:56 Race Hub M
SHAIKH, MARCUS 00:49:19 07:56 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40
SOMERFIELD, Ellie 00:49:21 07:56 Wymeswold Running Club F
HIGGOTT, Mike 00:49:23 07:57 Beaumont RC M50
BROWN, Michelle 00:49:31 07:58 Beaumont RC F40
RAINBOW, Ian 00:49:31 07:58 M50
BLACK, Ian 00:49:34 07:58 Birstall RC M50
VAUGHAN, Heather 00:49:36 07:59 Team Anstey Amblers and R F
CARR, Phil 00:49:37 07:59 M
DANDY, Antony 00:49:38 07:59 M40
TOMLINSON, GARTH 00:49:38 07:59 Wreake Runners M40
MARK, Amy 00:49:39 07:59 Shepshed RC F
FUNG, CLIFF 00:49:42 08:00 Beaumont RC M50
WILLIAMS, Chris 00:49:42 08:00 Birstall Running Club M
COOK, Sophie 00:49:43 08:00 Huncote Harriers f
JENKINSON, David 00:49:48 08:01 Badgers M40
COLTMAN, Nicholas 00:49:50 08:01 Desford Striders M
BALL, Andrew 00:49:54 08:02 Poplar RC M
PETTET, Simon 00:49:55 08:02 M
ARGYLE, ALAN 00:49:59 08:02 Badgers M60
BUTLER, JAMIE 00:49:59 08:02 Birstall Running Club M
HESKETH, David 00:50:03 08:03 Birstall Running Club M60
MITCHISON, JIM 00:50:11 08:04 West End Runners M60
PENDERY-HUNT, Lisa 00:50:11 08:04 West End Runners F40
BRYAN, CLAIRE 00:50:12 08:05 Huncote Harriers F
HEATHERLEY, Vanessa 00:50:22 08:06 F50
KIFFIN, Claire 00:50:22 08:06 Team Anstey Amblers and R F40
MIDDLETON, SAMANTHA 00:50:22 08:06 West End Runners F40
WICKHAM, Jeff 00:50:22 08:06 Huncote Harriers M50
HUNT, Carl 00:50:23 08:06 West End Runners M40
GUTTERIDGE, Nicole 00:50:24 08:06 Birstall RC F
HEEREY, Christina 00:50:27 08:07 Wreake Runners F60
YOUNGS, Stuart 00:50:28 08:07 Badgers M50
LIMNAGE, Michael 00:50:32 08:08 Poole Runners M
HAWLEY, James 00:50:40 08:09 Fleckney & Kibworth M40
HUBBARD, Mark 00:50:40 08:09 Hinckley RC m40
RICHARDS, Jamie 00:50:41 08:09 Hinckley RC M
WEST, Anna 00:50:41 08:09 F
SPENCER, KATHLEEN 00:50:45 08:10 Barrow Runners F50
BROWNLOW, SCOTT 00:50:50 08:11 Birstall Running Club M40
JOHNSON, Tony 00:50:56 08:12 Poplar RC M50
BENTLEY, Ian 00:50:58 08:12 Poplar RC M50
MASSER, Lucy 00:51:00 08:12 Hinckley RC F
ROBINSON, Steve 00:51:00 08:12 M50
HOWARTH, Kevan 00:51:02 08:13 Poplar RC M50
HESKETH, Richard 00:51:04 08:13 M40
O’BRIEN, Kate 00:51:04 08:13 Birstall RC F
OBRIEN, Shannon 00:51:04 08:13 Birstall RC F
NELSON, Bryan 00:51:08 08:14 West End Runners M50
VARNHAM, Lee 00:51:10 08:14 Beaumont RC M40
ARNOTT, Abigail 00:51:11 08:14 Stilton Striders F40
YULE, Tommy 00:51:11 08:14 M40
HOLMES, Paul 00:51:14 08:15 Hermitage M60
FINLOW, ANDY 00:51:15 08:15 Birstall RC M50
HEARD, Greeba 00:51:15 08:15 Stilton Striders F40
FINLOW, ANDY 00:51:17 08:15 Birstall RC M50
BEAUMONT, DAVID 00:51:18 08:15 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
BATEMAN, Eleanor 00:51:26 08:16 Desford Striders F
ROCKEY, Mark 00:51:26 08:16 Beaumont RC M
NEWBERY, ANNE 00:51:28 08:17 Huncote Harriers F40
NAGAR, Lucie 00:51:32 08:17 F
BONNER, Katie 00:51:34 08:18 Vegan Runners UK F
BHAGWAN, Aruna 00:51:38 08:18 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F50
DALY, Tina 00:51:39 08:19 Poplar RC F40
KEANE, Tracey 00:51:39 08:19 F
THOMPSON, Karen 00:51:44 08:19 Badgers F
FUNG, Lindsay 00:51:45 08:20 Beaumont RC F50
FOSTER, Matthew 00:51:50 08:20 M
BOWMAN, Nicki 00:51:56 08:21 Badgers F40
ROSCOE, LINDSEY 00:51:57 08:21 Poplar RC F40
BEAUMONT, Vicky 00:52:00 08:22 Fleckney & Kibworth F40
HALL, David 00:52:06 08:23 Stilton Striders M60
MATON, GAVIN 00:52:08 08:23 Beaumont RC M40
DOUGLAS, Jeanette 00:52:19 08:25 Birstall RC F50
SIMPSON, Chris 00:52:19 08:25 Hinckley RC M40
DAY, Sarah 00:52:20 08:25 Beaumont RC F
CURRIER, Simon 00:52:21 08:25 Badgers M
PARRY, Rebecca 00:52:25 08:26 Wigston Phoenix RC F40
COOK, Melanie 00:52:31 08:27 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers F40
HAYNE, Richard 00:52:34 08:27 M40
BONNER, Tom 00:52:35 08:28 M60
COULAM, Alison 00:52:40 08:28 Desford Striders F
RAMWELL, Peter 00:52:42 08:29 M
MURDEY, Jill 00:52:46 08:29 Beaumont RC F50
BARLOW, Chris 00:52:50 08:30 M
BEVINS, Joe 00:52:51 08:30 M
FISHWICK, Oliver 00:52:52 08:30 Huncote Harriers M
MAYES, Vicky 00:52:53 08:30 West End Runners F
BAKER, Serena 00:52:57 08:31 Badgers F40
FRASER, Nicola 00:52:58 08:31 Desford Striders F40
RICHARDSON, Andrew 00:53:00 08:32 Desford Striders M50
BARRETT, PETER 00:53:02 08:32 Birstall RC M60
WEBSTER, Zoe 00:53:09 08:33 West End Runners f
WHITMORE, Jason 00:53:09 08:33 M40
RIZOYANNIS, TERESA 00:53:15 08:34 Wigston Phoenix F50
GARRETT, Nicole 00:53:16 08:34 Beaumont RC F40
NICHOLSON, DEBBIE 00:53:16 08:34 Hermitage F40
HARTSHORN, John 00:53:17 08:34 M60
GUESS, Carl 00:53:19 08:35 M50
WHITE, Carey 00:53:19 08:35 F40
TRACEY, Paul 00:53:22 08:35 M40
PHILLIPS, Steve 00:53:23 08:35 M
KENT, David 00:53:30 08:36 Wigston Phoenix RC M50
NOYLAND, Sara 00:53:31 08:37 Poplar RC F40
DIXON, Sarah 00:53:32 08:37 F40
JARVIS, Garry 00:53:33 08:37 M
VIDLER, Cassie 00:53:41 08:38 F40
ASHTON, Anne 00:53:47 08:39 Hinckley RC F60
BOYES, Steve 00:53:50 08:40 M50
RUSSELL, Kate 00:53:52 08:40 Wreake & Soar Valley F
VICKERS, Ester 00:53:52 08:40 Desford Striders F40
WISEMAN, Pete 00:54:05 08:42 Barrow Runners M60
COX, MIRIAM 00:54:06 08:42 Wigston Phoenix RC F40
BUMPUS-BOSCH, SARAH 00:54:09 08:43 Barrow Runners F50
PALMER, Amanda 00:54:10 08:43 West End Runners F40
BYE, Richard 00:54:13 08:43 M40
CHARLTON, Chris 00:54:13 08:43 M
MILES, Damian 00:54:18 08:44 Desford Striders M40
PEGG, Gemma 00:54:18 08:44 Birstall RC F
WILFORD, Marie 00:54:18 08:44 Huncote Harriers F40
NAYLOR, Unis 00:54:20 08:44 Team Anstey Amblers and R F
WALKER, Ray 00:54:25 08:45 Stilton Striders M50
HANDFORD, Rob 00:54:31 08:46 Barrow Runners M40
KEENAN, Vicky 00:54:31 08:46 Desford Striders f
WALKER, Alasdair 00:54:31 08:46 Barrow Runners M
EVANS, Ruth 00:54:33 08:47 Desford Striders F50
SOUTHERN, Rachel 00:54:37 08:47 Birstall RC F
STARBUCK, John 00:54:38 08:47 Birstall Running Club M60
REUBEN, Jo 00:54:40 08:48 Poplar RC F40
STRINGER, Marc 00:54:40 08:48 M
LUKER, Marie 00:54:42 08:48 Desford Striders F40
LOH, Ralph 00:54:46 08:49 Beaumont RC M
WILLIAMSON, John 00:54:50 08:49 owls M40
MCBEAN, James 00:54:52 08:50 Hinckley RC M
DUNDEE, Eleanor 00:54:55 08:50 Huncote Harriers F
BENTLEY-WHITTA, Lisa 00:54:57 08:50 Desford Striders F
BROOKES, Tracey 00:54:59 08:51 F50
NORMAN, Jess 00:54:59 08:51 Huncote Harriers F
TOBIN, John 00:55:02 08:51 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
COLEMAN, Hannah 00:55:08 08:52 Beaumont RC F
TIGHE, Simone 00:55:08 08:52 West End Runners F40
SINCLAIR, CHARLOTTE 00:55:10 08:53 Hinckley RC F
DUNN, Charlene 00:55:11 08:53 Badgers F
STAPLEFORD, Clare 00:55:12 08:53 F
CLARKE, Stuart 00:55:13 08:53 M60
JOHNSON, TRACEY 00:55:13 08:53 Wigston Phoenix RC F40
GAUNT, Rebecca 00:55:15 08:53 Hermitage F40
DARLEY, Tracy 00:55:16 08:53 F50
GUEST, Richard 00:55:20 08:54 Hinckley RC M
SMITH, Sally 00:55:20 08:54 F40
FLANAGHAN, MARK 00:55:21 08:54 Birstall RC M40
GRIFFITHS, Tracy 00:55:21 08:54 Huncote Harriers F50
JONES, Gev 00:55:21 08:54 Huncote Harriers M60
LAW, GEOFF 00:55:21 08:54 Birstall RC M50
FINLINSON, Emma 00:55:31 08:56 F40
DUNMORE, Amanda 00:55:40 08:57 F40
COLES, Judith 00:55:42 08:58 F40
KNIGHT, ROISIN 00:55:43 08:58 West End Runners F
INGHAM, Stephen 00:55:50 08:59 Poplar RC M60
POINTON, Rosie 00:55:50 08:59 Desford Striders F
HASSELL, JAMES 00:55:53 08:59 Beaumont RC M50
HORNER, Mick 00:55:53 08:59 Barrow Runners M60
EDGE, Sarah 00:56:01 09:01 Birstall RC F40
MILLER, Amy 00:56:01 09:01 Desford Striders F
NEWBOLD, Heather 00:56:01 09:01 Desford Striders F
GODFREY, LISA 00:56:03 09:01 Hermitage F
MILLER, Emma 00:56:08 09:02 F
WAITE, Julia 00:56:19 09:04 Hinckley RC F40
WILKINS, Andrew 00:56:19 09:04 Leicester Triathlon Club M
PEARCE, Helen 00:56:22 09:04 Beaumont RC F40
THOMAS, Lisa 00:56:22 09:04 Team Anstey Amblers and R F40
DUTTON, Julie 00:56:26 09:05 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F50
LEE, Susie 00:56:26 09:05 Desford Striders F40
ALVEY, Grace 00:56:27 09:05 F
PATTISON, Julie 00:56:28 09:05 Barrow Runners F40
VINE, Sarah 00:56:31 09:06 Badgers F40
WRIGHT, John 00:56:31 09:06 West End Runners M60
BEAVON, Hayley 00:56:32 09:06 Desford Striders F40
COPLEY, Alan 00:56:40 09:07 Desford Striders M40
BURROWS, Nathan 00:56:41 09:07 M
CHAPMAN, Nicholas 00:56:41 09:07 M
JONES, Nicky 00:56:41 09:07 Huncote Harriers F40
LANEY, Jason 00:56:45 09:08 Birstall RC M
PHILLIPS, Bill 00:56:45 09:08 Barrow Runners M60
BATEUP, Stephen 00:56:48 09:08 M
CLARKE, Harry 00:56:53 09:09 M
SMITH, Haden 00:56:54 09:09 Nuneaton Harriers M
ELLIOTT, Sarah 00:56:55 09:09 Desford Striders F
WALKER, Vanessa 00:56:57 09:10 Stilton Striders F50
FRANKIN, Jeannette 00:57:00 09:10 Roadhoggs F60
PARRY, Kate 00:57:03 09:11 Huncote Harriers F40
REAN, Helena 00:57:05 09:11 Badgers F60
LORD, Pam 00:57:07 09:11 Desford Striders F50
GIRMAY, Brhane 00:57:08 09:12 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
MADGE, Lorenzo 00:57:09 09:12 Poplar RC M50
NOBLE, TONY 00:57:14 09:12 Hermitage M60
TODD, Ben 00:57:16 09:13 M40
WALSH, Kathy 00:57:24 09:14 Stilton Striders F40
KILLINGLEY, Justine 00:57:25 09:14 F40
BOTTERILL, Lisa 00:57:30 09:15 Desford Striders f40
EDWARDS, Heather 00:57:30 09:15 Race Hub F
MCHUGH, Donna 00:57:34 09:16 Beaumont RC f40
WELYCZKO, Nikki 00:57:35 09:16 Birstall RC F40
CLEALL, PATRICK 00:57:37 09:16 Badgers M50
STELL, Darren 00:57:38 09:16 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
HIGHTON, Ellie 00:57:39 09:17 F
NURSE, Robert 00:57:40 09:17 Birstall RC M60
EADIE, Paul 00:57:45 09:17 Huncote Harriers M50
HAMBLETT, Richard 00:57:45 09:17 Badgers M
WHITE, Jo 00:57:45 09:17 F
HESKETH, Philip 00:57:47 09:18 M50
ALLARD, Kelly 00:57:48 09:18 Shepshed RC F
COOPER, GAIL 00:57:50 09:18 Beaumont RC F50
DICKENS, LAURA 00:57:50 09:18 Poplar RC F
OLDS, Kelvin 00:57:50 09:18 M40
MOSELEY, Sue 00:57:59 09:20 Huncote Harriers F50
BURBIDGE, Claire 00:58:03 09:20 Birstall RC F40
BROWN, Stewart 00:58:04 09:21 M50
MACDONALD, Anne 00:58:06 09:21 Birstall RC F60
BOLTON, Matthew 00:58:09 09:21 M40
HARRIS, Victoria 00:58:12 09:22 Barrow Runners F
COWLEY, Andy 00:58:15 09:22 Huncote Harriers M
PEDGE, Damian 00:58:15 09:22 Poplar RC M
MEE, Abigail 00:58:21 09:23 Team Anstey Amblers and R F
HALL, JANET 00:58:26 09:24 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40
GILLIES-LOACH, Ailsa 00:58:30 09:25 Notts Women Runners F40
FINDON, Michelle 00:58:32 09:25 Wreake & Soar Valley F
WORTH, Jamie 00:58:33 09:25 M40
AKROYD, Laurie 00:58:34 09:25 Hermitage F
RIGGALL, Julie 00:58:34 09:25 Grantham RC F
DENNIS, LEESA 00:58:39 09:26 Badgers F40
MCELHONE, Adam 00:58:39 09:26 Badgers M50
DRAYCOTT, RAY 00:58:42 09:27 Shepshed RC M60
JEX, Lorraine 00:58:44 09:27 Birstall RC F40
DAVISON, Ciaran 00:58:48 09:28 West End Runners F40
ODOM, Sarah 00:58:49 09:28 Wigston Phoenix RC F
JONES, ZOE 00:58:51 09:28 Wigston Phoenix RC F
PARKINSON, Steve 00:58:58 09:29 Poplar RC M40
MORRIS, Steve 00:59:05 09:30 Desford Striders M60
RICE, Caroline 00:59:06 09:31 F40
REANEY, Amanda 00:59:10 09:31 Desford Striders F
MARLOW, David 00:59:16 09:32 Birstall RC M50
DEAN, Jacqui 00:59:17 09:32 Wigston Phoenix RC F40
EDWARDS, Claire 00:59:18 09:32 Huncote Harriers F
SMEETH, Elizabeth 00:59:19 09:33 Team Anstey Amblers and R F40
WOODHEAD, Keven 00:59:28 09:34 M50
DAWE, Anna 00:59:29 09:34 Badgers F
HARROD, Alison 00:59:30 09:34 F50
BAUM, Helen 00:59:31 09:35 F
POLE, Tim 00:59:32 09:35 Poplar RC M50
ALLAN, ALI 00:59:33 09:35 Poplar RC F50
DREDGE, Charlotte 00:59:35 09:35 Beaumont RC F
EMERSON-WOOD, Kyle 00:59:36 09:35 M
BRYANT, Kate 00:59:44 09:37 Notts Women Runners F40
HAYLETT, Carol 00:59:44 09:37 Desford Striders F40
CHARITY, Joe 00:59:45 09:37 M
DEVENNEY, John 00:59:45 09:37 Badgers M50
BARNETT, Angela 00:59:46 09:37 Desford Striders F40
HAYES, Emma 00:59:46 09:37 Poplar RC F
BROTHWELL, Gail 00:59:53 09:38 Hermitage F40
GARNETT, Richard 00:59:57 09:39 M50
LATHAM, MICHAELA 00:59:58 09:39 Wigston Phoenix RC F
RESTALL, Paul 01:00:07 09:40 Badgers M50
MCLELLAN, Kelly 01:00:14 09:41 Birstall RC F
HALL, Barbara 01:00:19 09:42 F60
CURTIS, Ash 01:00:21 09:43 Desford Striders m
GROVES, Naomi 01:00:22 09:43 F
MCDOUGALL, Lee 01:00:22 09:43 M40
DREW, Jazzy 01:00:32 09:44 F
LEE, Craig 01:00:32 09:44 Beaumont RC M40
O'BRIEN, Lee 01:00:32 09:44 Hinckley RC M
HESKETH, Joseph 01:00:44 09:46 M
SOUTHWELL, Gemma 01:00:45 09:46 Beaumont RC F
LEEDS, Charlotte 01:00:53 09:48 Beaumont RC F
BRADFORD, Rachel 01:00:58 09:49 F40
LITTLE, Nicki 01:01:02 09:49 Beaumont RC F60
NICHOLLS, Nicki 01:01:07 09:50 Huncote Harriers F40
WOODS, Deryk 01:01:08 09:50 Birstall Running Club M60
HIGHTON, Catherine 01:01:09 09:50 F50
BURGESS, Hannah 01:01:22 09:52 Badgers F
SPENCER, BEVERLEY 01:01:22 09:52 Badgers F50
CLARK, Bob 01:01:32 09:54 Beaumont RC M40
OLDS, Nicola 01:01:32 09:54 F40
WALKER, Sarah 01:01:33 09:54 F40
WALKER, Tony 01:01:33 09:54 M
EWAN, Nicola 01:01:35 09:55 Wreake Runners F
COUSINS, Tara 01:01:36 09:55 F40
ALLEN, Simon 01:01:39 09:55 M40
SOERENSEN, Mette 01:01:39 09:55 F40
BROWN, Joy 01:01:40 09:55 Beaumont RC F50
HUGHES, Carl 01:01:42 09:56 M40
ASPDEN-MANSFIE, Elizabeth 01:01:45 09:56 Hinckley RC F40
GARRETT, Nick 01:01:45 09:56 Desford Striders M50
HEWITT, Richard 01:01:45 09:56 Huncote Harriers M
FOXALL, ODETTE 01:01:46 09:56 Hinckley RC F40
GARRETT, Jenny 01:01:46 09:56 Desford Striders F50
GAMBARDELLA, Clare 01:01:50 09:57 F40
SPENCER, Christine 01:01:50 09:57 Barrow Runners F50
LANGFORD, Ej 01:01:54 09:58 F40
CRUMPTON, JANET 01:02:00 09:59 Badgers F50
HOLT, Kayleigh 01:02:00 09:59 Barrow Runners F
CLARKE, Tilly 01:02:02 09:59 Desford Striders F
BELL, Gemma 01:02:03 09:59 Team Anstey Amblers and R F
BROOKS, Cath 01:02:03 09:59 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40
HARTSHORN, LINDSEY 01:02:03 09:59 Wigston Phoenix RC F40
HIGHTON, David 01:02:05 09:59 1485 Tri Club M50
COOLING, Jenny 01:02:09 10:00 Hinckley RC F
GRIFFIN, Emma 01:02:16 10:01 F40
HEAPHY, Shaun 01:02:18 10:01 Roadhoggs M60
HOPE, Matthew 01:02:38 10:05 M
CASSELL, Chris 01:02:55 10:07 F60
CASSEL, William 01:02:55 10:07 M60
SYKES, Annie 01:02:57 10:08 F50
GREGORY, STUART 01:03:04 10:09 Desford Striders M
HILL, Malcolm 01:03:04 10:09 Desford Striders M60
MORRISON , James 01:03:06 10:09 Charnwood A C M60
SHAW, Jenna 01:03:09 10:10 Badgers F
COPE, Zoe 01:03:11 10:10 Badgers F40
BLACK, Michelle 01:03:13 10:10 F
CLAYTON, Naomi 01:03:20 10:11 F
COLEMAN, Marc 01:03:20 10:11 M50
SOUTHWART, Jessica 01:03:22 10:12 Ivanhoe Runners F
BRYANT, Christine 01:03:41 10:15 West End Runners F
MELBOURNE, LEE 01:03:42 10:15 Birstall RC M60
BROWNE, Hilary 01:03:43 10:15 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F50
BLANC, Kelly 01:03:58 10:18 F40
NOCTOR, Sophie 01:04:05 10:19 Barrow Runners F
KIRK, Joanne 01:04:13 10:20 Barrow Runners F40
HALL, Stuart 01:04:15 10:20 Desford Striders M50
HILL, Christopher 01:04:16 10:20 Poplar RC M
SMITH, Nicholas 01:04:16 10:20 Desford Striders m
EASTWOOD, Tina 01:04:21 10:21 Beaumont RC F40
GODDARD, Joanne 01:04:33 10:23 Huncote Harriers F40
POLLARD, CHARLOTTE 01:04:33 10:23 Hermitage F40
ATHERTON, Carl 01:04:35 10:23 M40
FERNANDEZ, Sophie 01:04:37 10:24 Huncote Harriers F
DALGETTY, Alexandra 01:04:39 10:24 F40
DRURY-LOWE, Edward 01:04:42 10:25 M40
HEATH, Matthew 01:04:54 10:27 M
GLENISTER, Rosie 01:05:05 10:28 F50
JONES, Annika 01:05:24 10:31 F
GARDNER, Ann 01:05:26 10:32 F50
SOARS, Janine 01:05:26 10:32 F
TEBBATT, Jane 01:05:27 10:32 F
WALKER, Emma 01:05:27 10:32 F
PARKINSON, Esther 01:05:31 10:33 Poplar RC F
GORDON, Reece 01:06:00 10:37 Birstall RC M
MURRAY, Charlotte 01:06:07 10:38 F
MURRAY, Chris 01:06:07 10:38 Barrow Runners M60
BREWIN, Daniel 01:06:12 10:39 Race Hub M
RUSTON, Hollie 01:06:25 10:41 Desford Striders F
LOVATT, Lynda 01:06:40 10:44 F
EDGE, Julie 01:06:45 10:44 F50
GROUNDS, KELLY 01:07:00 10:47 Desford Striders F40
LOWE, Bryony 01:07:03 10:47 F
MATE, Kelly 01:07:04 10:47 Poplar RC F40
POXON, Chantell 01:07:04 10:47 Poplar RC F
JOHNSTON, Alison 01:07:26 10:51 Barrow Runners F50
MITCHELL, Katy 01:07:33 10:52 Hinckley RC F
VARNHAM, Natalie 01:07:33 10:52 Beaumont RC F
BOWLEY, Emma 01:07:42 10:54 F
CONSTABLE, Kirsty 01:07:44 10:54 F
TAYLOR, Michael 01:07:49 10:55 M40
MORRIS, June 01:07:53 10:55 Desford Striders F60
BEBBINGTON, Angela 01:07:58 10:56 Ivanhoe Runners F40
WINFIELD, Fiona 01:07:58 10:56 F40
ANDREWS, Jack 01:08:00 10:57 M
COOPER, Jess 01:08:00 10:57 F
CURRIER, Ann-Marie 01:08:02 10:57 Badgers F
HARRIS, Ellie 01:08:02 10:57 F40
THOMPSON, Michelle 01:08:03 10:57 F40
TEBBATT, Anne 01:08:06 10:57 F40
CHAMBERS, Lee 01:08:07 10:58 Shepshed RC M
TERRY, Emma 01:08:11 10:58 Barrow Runners F40
WILSON, Debbie 01:08:11 10:58 Badgers F40
HUGHES, Chris 01:08:15 10:59 Poplar RC M40
EDWARDS, Rachel 01:08:16 10:59 F
SCANLAN, Ben 01:08:21 11:00 M
MANSFIELD, Anna 01:08:23 11:00 F40
ADAMS, Amy 01:08:28 11:01 Desford Striders F
WELLS, Rebecca 01:08:40 11:03 Team Anstey Amblers and R F
WELLS, Stephen 01:08:40 11:03 M40
BRINDLEY, Sarah 01:08:42 11:03 F
WERRA, Claire 01:08:46 11:04 F
CRANE, Carla 01:08:59 11:06 Desford Striders F
WINTERTON, Joshua 01:08:59 11:06 M
WETTON, Sarah 01:09:03 11:07 F40
HEATH, Zoe 01:09:11 11:08 Shepshed RC F40
FISHER, Erica 01:09:16 11:09 Hinckley RC F60
DE, Tony 01:09:28 11:11 M40
RAWSON, Louise 01:09:31 11:11 F40
OAKES, Jenny 01:09:35 11:12 Desford Striders F
FITZPATRICK, Cheryl 01:09:47 11:14 Wigston Phoenix RC F
HACKETT, Sue 01:09:47 11:14 Desford Striders F50
HEADLEY, Stephanie 01:09:47 11:14 Wigston Phoenix RC F
LATHAM, Charlie 01:09:47 11:14 Wigston Phoenix RC F
PLANT, Vicki 01:09:53 11:15 F
WILKINS, Rosie 01:09:58 11:16 F50
LODWICK, Alison 01:10:27 11:20 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F50
RIDGEWAY, Siobhan 01:10:41 11:22 Roadhoggs Leicester AC F40
WILLIAMSON, Daniel 01:10:41 11:22 M
WHITE, Jen 01:10:43 11:23 F40
DEVENNEY, Anne 01:10:44 11:23 Badgers F40
SLEE, Dean 01:10:44 11:23 M40
TAYLOR, Caroline 01:11:09 11:27 F50
DAVIE, Jane 01:11:12 11:27 F40
CHARLESWORTH, Paul 01:11:15 11:28 Poplar RC M40
WILDBUR, Diane 01:11:15 11:28 Hinckley RC F60
AYRES, Stuart 01:11:16 11:28 M40
FIGARSKA, Anna 01:11:23 11:29 F
FOSTER, Sarah 01:11:23 11:29 F40
DELANEY, Claire 01:11:25 11:30 F
APPLEYARD, Andrew 01:11:26 11:30 M
ISAAC, Lorraine 01:11:34 11:31 Team Anstey Amblers and R F50
PARMAR, Shobha 01:11:39 11:32 Birstall RC F50
NURSE, Dee 01:11:47 11:33 Birstall RC F50
THURLOW, Sam 01:12:01 11:35 Team Anstey Amblers and R f40
POLLARD, Georgina 01:12:13 11:37 Poplar RC F40
ATHERTON, Hannah 01:12:16 11:38 F
SHARRATT, Paul 01:12:56 11:44 Team Anstey Amblers and R M50
RASHLEIGH, Amanda 01:13:34 11:50 Barrow Runners F40
WILLIAMS, Joanne 01:13:45 11:52 Hinckley RC F
HARKER, Victoria 01:14:34 12:00 F
WILLIAMS, Helen 01:14:51 12:03 West End Runners F40
WRIGHT, Kim 01:15:13 12:06 F50
COPLEY, Claire 01:15:18 12:07 Desford Striders F40
TOBIN, Dawn 01:15:18 12:07 F40
WINDRAM, Tim 01:15:25 12:08 Vegan Runners UK M
BIDDLE, Lorraine 01:16:00 12:14 Desford Striders F40
NORTON, Lorraine 01:16:01 12:14 Desford Striders F40
PERRY, Jenny 01:16:44 12:21 Poplar RC F
WILKINSON, Fiona 01:17:16 12:26 F40
HENFREY, JULIE 01:17:33 12:29 Ivanhoe Runners F40
HANSPAL, Amrit 01:17:46 12:31 Desford Striders F
HANSON, Mandy 01:17:51 12:32 Badgers F50
MARSHALL, Derek 01:17:53 12:32 Team Anstey Amblers and R M40
ZARFAS, Carl 01:18:30 12:38 M50
ZARFAS, Maxine 01:18:31 12:38 F40
ROBINSON, Carla 01:19:07 12:44 Desford Striders F50
BEAUMONT, Sue 01:19:30 12:48 F
GROGAN, Ian 01:21:18 13:05 Team Anstey Amblers and R M60
TURNER, Karen 01:21:20 13:05 Team Anstey Amblers and R F50
BALL, Lena 01:23:24 13:25 F40
COMPTON, Ester 01:23:25 13:25 F40
HARRIS, Christine 01:23:45 13:29 Hinckley RC F50
GARNER, Tina 01:25:17 13:43 Team Anstey Amblers and R F40
HENDRA, Rachel 01:25:17 13:43 Team Anstey Amblers and R F40
SMITH, Emily 01:25:51 13:49 F40
BURGIN-TOWNSEN, Lisa 01:26:11 13:52 F40
SPREADBURY, Faye 01:27:26 14:04 F
BARRY, Jayne 01:27:52 14:08 Team Anstey Amblers and R F50
BURGESS, Trudy 01:28:06 14:11 F50
SINCLAIR, Ian 01:28:08 14:11 M40
LAMPRECHT, Trevor 01:28:41 14:16 Hermitage M50
LAMPRECHT, Mathilda 01:28:45 14:17 Hermitage F60